Phones & Telecommunications


  • Long distance ultra 3G 4G LTE antenna feed 1700-2700MHz Outdoor Antenna feed 2X24dBi External Antenn…

    Long distance ultra 3G 4G LTE antenna feed… Long distance ultra 3G 4G LTE…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    Long distance ultra 3G 4G LTE antenna feed 1700-2700MHz Outdoor Antenna feed 2X24dBi External Antenna with N female\r\n$ 89.00 –31%\r\n$ …

    $61.41
    0
    Gigabit Network SFP Fiber Switch 1000Mbps SFP Media Converter 8 SFP Fiber Port and 2 RJ45 Port 8G2E…

    Gigabit Network SFP Fiber Switch 1000Mbps SFP… Gigabit Network SFP Fiber…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    Gigabit Network SFP Fiber Switch 1000Mbps SFP Media Converter 8 SFP Fiber Port and 2 RJ45 Port 8G2E Fiber Ethernet Switch\r\n$ 95.80 –50%\r\n$ …

    $47.90
    0
    high gain VHF marine antenna 156-163M fishing boat fiberglass whip antenna VHF156M AIS marine fiberg…

    high gain VHF marine antenna 156-163M fishing… high gain VHF marine antenna…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    high gain VHF marine antenna 156-163M fishing boat fiberglass whip antenna VHF156M AIS marine fiberglass fiberglass antenna\r\n$ 89.55 –31%\r\n$ …

    $61.79
    0
    500 Pcs Nieuwe Glasvezel Connector Adapter SC/UPC SM Flens Singlemode Simplex SC-SC Coupler Gratis V…

    500 Pcs Nieuwe Glasvezel Connector Adapter… 500 Pcs Nieuwe Glasvezel…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    500 Pcs Nieuwe Glasvezel Connector Adapter SC/UPC SM Flens Singlemode Simplex SC-SC Coupler Gratis Verzending Groothandel LSZH\r\n$ 108.56 –20%\r\n$ …

    $86.85
    0
    80pc/lot nRF24L01P 2.4GHz SPI E01-ML01S SMD Wireless Transceiver IoT 2.4 GHz Wireless nRF24L01 PA rf…

    80pc/lot nRF24L01P 2.4GHz SPI E01-ML01S SMD… 80pc/lot nRF24L01P 2.4GHz SPI…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    80pc/lot nRF24L01P 2.4GHz SPI E01-ML01S SMD Wireless Transceiver IoT 2.4 GHz Wireless nRF24L01 PA rf Module\r\n$ 81.00\r\n\r\nBUY IT NOW

    $81.00
    0
    VFL650-2S 30mW Pen-Type Visual Fault Locator Optical Power Meter Test Tools

    VFL650-2S 30mW Pen-Type Visual Fault Locator… VFL650-2S 30mW Pen-Type Visual…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    VFL650-2S 30mW Pen-Type Visual Fault Locator Optical Power Meter Test Tools\r\n$ 74.00 –46%\r\n$ 39.96\r\n\r\nBUY IT NOW

    $39.96
    0
    FTTH Fiber Optic Stripping 1.9-3mm MSAT 5 Mid-Span Access Tool MSAT-5 Loose Buffer Tube Fiber Optica…

    FTTH Fiber Optic Stripping 1.9-3mm MSAT 5… FTTH Fiber Optic Stripping…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    FTTH Fiber Optic Stripping 1.9-3mm MSAT 5 Mid-Span Access Tool MSAT-5 Loose Buffer Tube Fiber Optical Stripper\r\n$ 33.80 –50%\r\n$ 16.90\r\n\r\nBUY…

    $16.90
    1
    SX1262 SX1268 LoRa Modem Module RS232 RS485 25W Wireless Transceiver 433MHz Long Range 40KM Relay Ne…

    SX1262 SX1268 LoRa Modem Module RS232 RS485… SX1262 SX1268 LoRa Modem…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    SX1262 SX1268 LoRa Modem Module RS232 RS485 25W Wireless Transceiver 433MHz Long Range 40KM Relay Network COJXU E90-DTU(400SL44)\r\n$ …

    $447.75
    0
    LoRa 433MHz SX1262 SX1268 37dBm RS232 RS485 RSSI COJXU E90-DTU(400SL37) PLC LoRa Spread Spetrum LoRa…

    LoRa 433MHz SX1262 SX1268 37dBm RS232 RS485… LoRa 433MHz SX1262 SX1268…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    LoRa 433MHz SX1262 SX1268 37dBm RS232 RS485 RSSI COJXU E90-DTU(400SL37) PLC LoRa Spread Spetrum LoRa Modem Transmitter Receiver\r\n$ 91.35\r\n\r\nBUY…

    $91.35
    0
    JILONG Fusion Splicer KL-280E Core-Core alignement by PAS technology FTTH Tool Kit

    JILONG Fusion Splicer KL-280E Core-Core… JILONG Fusion Splicer KL-280E…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    JILONG Fusion Splicer KL-280E Core-Core alignement by PAS technology FTTH Tool Kit\r\n$ 1,195.00\r\n\r\nBUY IT NOW

    $1.00
    1
    SX1268 SX1262 LoRa Module 433MHz Wireless Data Transceiver COJXU E90-DTU(400SL30P) 1W 10km Long Rang…

    SX1268 SX1262 LoRa Module 433MHz Wireless… SX1268 SX1262 LoRa Module…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    SX1268 SX1262 LoRa Module 433MHz Wireless Data Transceiver COJXU E90-DTU(400SL30P) 1W 10km Long Range RSSI LBT CE FCC RoHs Modem\r\n$ 61.00\r\n\r\nBUY…

    $61.00
    0
    New Model Fiber Optic Fast Connector 58MM SC APC SM Single-Mode Optical Connector FTTH Tool Cold Con…

    New Model Fiber Optic Fast Connector 58MM SC… New Model Fiber Optic Fast…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    New Model Fiber Optic Fast Connector 58MM SC APC SM Single-Mode Optical Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector\r\n$ 99.20 –50%\r\n$ 49.60\r\n\r\nBUY IT…

    $49.60
    0
    CC3200 RS232 RS485 2.4GHz COJXU E103-W02-DTU Wifi Serial Server 100mW IOT uhf Wireless Transceiver M…

    CC3200 RS232 RS485 2.4GHz COJXU E103-W02-DTU… CC3200 RS232 RS485 2.4GHz…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    CC3200 RS232 RS485 2.4GHz COJXU E103-W02-DTU Wifi Serial Server 100mW IOT uhf Wireless Transceiver Module Transmitter Receiver\r\n$ 28.95\r\n\r\nBUY…

    $28.95
    0
    Cojxu 6.5km range star network industrial modem coordinator and terminal 1W 30dBm 433MHz wireless tr…

    Cojxu 6.5km range star network industrial… Cojxu 6.5km range star network…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    Cojxu 6.5km range star network industrial modem coordinator and terminal 1W 30dBm 433MHz wireless transmitter and receiver\r\n$ 50.39\r\n\r\nBUY IT…

    $50.39
    0
    COJXU SX1278 LoRa DTU 170MHz 30dBm NB-IOT 8km long distance anti-interference wireless rf transmitte…

    COJXU SX1278 LoRa DTU 170MHz 30dBm NB-IOT 8km… COJXU SX1278 LoRa DTU 170MHz…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    COJXU SX1278 LoRa DTU 170MHz 30dBm NB-IOT 8km long distance anti-interference wireless rf transmitter and receiver module\r\n$ 32.22\r\n\r\nBUY IT NOW

    $32.22
    0
    COJXU LoRa SX1278 IOT DTU 433MHz 20km Long Range 5W Wireless Transceiver Receiver 37dBm RS232 RS485…

    COJXU LoRa SX1278 IOT DTU 433MHz 20km Long… COJXU LoRa SX1278 IOT DTU…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    COJXU LoRa SX1278 IOT DTU 433MHz 20km Long Range 5W Wireless Transceiver Receiver 37dBm RS232 RS485 433 MHz Serial Port Server\r\n$ 76.88\r\n\r\nBUY…

    $76.88
    0
    COJXU 1W High Power 8km Long Range Industrial Grade LoRa Modem SX1276 915MHz Rf Wireless Transmitter…

    COJXU 1W High Power 8km Long Range Industrial… COJXU 1W High Power 8km Long…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    COJXU 1W High Power 8km Long Range Industrial Grade LoRa Modem SX1276 915MHz Rf Wireless Transmitter And Receiver Unit\r\n$ 32.22\r\n\r\nBUY IT NOW

    $32.22
    0
    COJXU rs485 rs232 wireless transceiver nRF24L01P iot ntu custom modules iot solutions 5km long range…

    COJXU rs485 rs232 wireless transceiver… COJXU rs485 rs232 wireless…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    COJXU rs485 rs232 wireless transceiver nRF24L01P iot ntu custom modules iot solutions 5km long range hd rf modulator\r\n$ 27.88\r\n\r\nBUY IT NOW

    $27.88
    0
    LoRa Wireless Module RS232 RS485 433MHz TCXO COJXU E90-DTU-433L30 Wireless Transceiver Long Range 8k…

    LoRa Wireless Module RS232 RS485 433MHz TCXO… LoRa Wireless Module RS232…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    LoRa Wireless Module RS232 RS485 433MHz TCXO COJXU E90-DTU-433L30 Wireless Transceiver Long Range 8km PLC Receiver Radio Modem\r\n$ 31.00\r\n\r\nBUY…

    $31.00
    0
    COJXU Full duplex 1W high power wireless data transceiver 433M 3km long distance rf receiver module…

    COJXU Full duplex 1W high power wireless data… COJXU Full duplex 1W high…

    Posted by makitungo from on 17-08-20

    COJXU Full duplex 1W high power wireless data transceiver 433M 3km long distance rf receiver module with RS485 RS232\r\n$ 45.32\r\n\r\nBUY IT NOW

    $45.32
    0